Skip to main content
Buckhurst Hill Football Club

Match Centre

Follow the Stags

Never miss a kick-off! Sync our live 2026/27 fixture list directly to your personal calendar to get automatic updates for every match.
Click here if you need help downloading to your device.

OCTOBER

Tilbury

Home / Tuesday 6 October 2026 / 19:45

Buckhurst Hill vs

Tilbury

Mulbarton Wanderers

Home / Saturday 10 October 2026 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Mulbarton Wanderers

Newmarket Town

Home / Tuesday 13 October 2026 / 19:45

Buckhurst Hill vs

Newmarket Town

Brightlingsea Regent

Away / Saturday 17 October 2026 / 15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs

Buckhurst Hill

Cambridge City

Away / Tuesday 20 October 2026 / 19:45

Cambridge City vs

Buckhurst Hill

Felixstowe & Walton United

Home / Saturday 24 October 2026 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Felixstowe & Walton United

Little Oakley

Home / Saturday 31 October 2026 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Little Oakley

NOVEMBER

Cambridge City

Home / Tuesday 3 November 2026 / 19:45

Buckhurst Hill vs

Cambridge City

Bowers & Pitsea

Away / Saturday 7 November 2026 / 15:00

Bowers & Pitsea vs

Buckhurst Hill

Witham Town

Away / Tuesday 10 November 2026 / 19:45

Witham Town vs

Buckhurst Hill

AFC Sudbury

Home / Saturday 14 November 2026 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Afc Sudbury

Canvey Island

Away / Saturday 21 November 2026 / 15:00

Canvey Island vs

Buckhurst Hill

Walthamstow

Away / Saturday 28 November 2026 / 15:00

Walthamstow vs

Buckhurst Hill

DECEMBER

Hayes & Yeading United

Away / Tuesday 1 December 2026 / 19:45

Hayes & Yeading United vs

Buckhurst Hill

Lowestoft Town

Home / Saturday 5 December 2026 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Lowestoft Town

Gorleston

Away / Saturday 12 December 2026 / 15:00

Gorleston vs

Buckhurst Hill

Wroxham

Home / Saturday 19 December 2026 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Wroxham

Redbridge

Away / Monday 28 December 2026 / 15:00

Redbridge vs

Buckhurst Hill

JANUARY

Takeley

Home / Saturday 2 January 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Takeley

Little Oakley

Away / Saturday 9 January 2027 / 15:00

Little Oakley vs

Buckhurst Hill

Bowers & Pitsea

Home / Saturday 16 January 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Bowers & Pitsea

AFC Sudbury

Away / Saturday 23 January 2027 / 15:00

Afc Sudbury vs

Buckhurst Hill

Canvey Island

Home / Saturday 30 January 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Canvey Island

FEBRUARY

Concord Rangers

Home / Saturday 6 February 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Concord Rangers

Tilbury

Away / Tuesday 9 February 2027 / 19:45

Tilbury vs

Buckhurst Hill

Fakenham Town

Away / Saturday 13 February 2027 / 15:00

Fakenham Town vs

Buckhurst Hill

Hashtag United

Home / Saturday 20 February 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Hashtag United

Walthamstow

Home / Saturday 27 February 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Walthamstow

MARCH

Lowestoft Town

Away / Saturday 6 March 2027 / 15:00

Lowestoft Town vs

Buckhurst Hill

Newmarket Town

Away / Saturday 13 March 2027 / 15:00

Newmarket Town vs

Buckhurst Hill

Witham Town

Home / Saturday 20 March 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Witham Town

Wroxham

Away / Saturday 27 March 2027 / 15:00

Wroxham vs

Buckhurst Hill

Redbridge

Home / Monday 29 March 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Redbridge

APRIL

Grays Athletic

Away / Saturday 3 April 2027 / 15:00

Grays Athletic vs

Buckhurst Hill

Brightlingsea Regent

Home / Saturday 10 April 2027 / 15:00

Buckhurst Hill vs

Brightlingsea Regent

Mulbarton Wanderers

Away / Saturday 17 April 2027 / 15:00

Mulbarton Wanderers vs

Buckhurst Hill

AUGUST

Barking

Home / Saturday 8 August 2026 / FT / Att: 201

Buckhurst Hill

2

Barking

0

Welwyn Garden City

Home / Saturday 15 August 2026 / FT / Att: 125

Buckhurst Hill

0

Welwyn Garden City

1

Basildon Town

Away / Wednesday 19 August 2026 / FT

Basildon Town

1

Buckhurst Hill

0

Biggleswade

Away / Saturday 22 August 2026 / FT / Att: 114

Biggleswade

1

Buckhurst Hill

2

Grays Athletic

Home / Tuesday 25 August 2026 / FT / Att: 235

Buckhurst Hill

2

Grays Athletic

0

Takeley

Away / Monday 31 August 2026 / FT / Att: 137

Takeley

3

Buckhurst Hill

2

SEPTEMBER

Yaxley

Away / Saturday 5 September 2026 / FT / Att: 110

Yaxley

1

Buckhurst Hill

1

Yaxley

Home / Tuesday 8 September 2026 / FT / Att: 99

Buckhurst Hill

3

Yaxley

0

Wroxham

Away / Saturday 12 September 2026 / FT / Att: 143

Wroxham

2

Buckhurst Hill

2

Felixstowe & Walton United

Away / Tuesday 15 September 2026 / FT / Att: 193

Felixstowe & Walton United

3

Buckhurst Hill

2

Cambridge City

Away / Saturday 19 September 2026 / FT / Att: 503

Cambridge City

3

Buckhurst Hill

1

Concord Rangers

Away / Tuesday 22 September 2026 / FT / Att: 143

Concord Rangers

1

Buckhurst Hill

2

Fakenham Town

Home / Saturday 26 September 2026 / FT / Att: 120

Buckhurst Hill

4

Fakenham Town

0

Gorleston

Home / Tuesday 29 September 2026 / FT / Att: 101

Buckhurst Hill

0

Gorleston

2

OCTOBER

Hashtag United

Away / Saturday 3 October 2026 / FT / Att: 397

Hashtag United

4

Buckhurst Hill

1

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hashtag United96211920
2Gorleston9621920
3Redbridge9612619
4Wroxham10523917
5Concord Rangers8512716
6Newmarket Town8512316
7Felixstowe & Walton United10433115
8Bowers & Pitsea9432115
9Afc Sudbury10424514
10Takeley8413-213
11Cambridge City64021212
12Witham Town7403-412
13Little Oakley7322211
14Walthamstow10316-110
15Tilbury9243-610
16Mulbarton Wanderers630329
17Buckhurst Hill730409
18Grays Athletic9216-107
19Lowestoft Town10217-237
20Canvey Island8125-55
21Brightlingsea Regent9036-113
22Fakenham Town8026-142

How to Sync Our Fixtures

Android/ Google

  • Open calendar.google.com
  • Ensure that the settings menu is open on the left
  • Click on  next to Add calendar
  • Select From URL
  • Paste the address above into the URL of calendar box
  • Click on Add calendar

https://www.footballwebpages.co.uk/buckhurst-hill/calendar.ics

iPhone or iPad

  • Launch the Settings app
  • Tap on Passwords & Accounts
  • Tap on Add Account
  • Tap on Other
  • Tap on Add Subscribed Calendar
  • Paste the address below into the Server box
  • Tap the Next button
  • Tap the Save button

https://www.footballwebpages.co.uk/buckhurst-hill/calendar.ics

Microsoft Outlook

  • View your calendars
  • Select Add Calendar - From Internet
  • Paste the URL address below into the box
  • Click OK
  • Click Yes to add this internet calendar to Outlook and subscribe to updates

https://www.footballwebpages.co.uk/buckhurst-hill/calendar.ics